ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 14377078
*
nr 1437 7078
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
indian ink drawing, Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 25x18, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
DRAWING, Tusch, Signerad. Bildmått: 25x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:30:44
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller olle nordberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Olle Nordberg
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
nr 1437 7078
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
indian ink drawing, Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 25x18, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
DRAWING, Tusch, Signerad. Bildmått: 25x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 13 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller olle nordberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



